Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender

Eduard Büll

Haffstraße 33

24989 Dollerup

Tel.: 04636-8338

2. Vorsitzender

Heinrich Nissen

Wittkielhof

24409 Stoltebüll

Tel.: 04642-920535

Stellv. Rechnungsführer

Hans-Chr. Matzen

Schulstraße 10

24975 Husby

Tel.: 04634-1511

Rechnungsführer

Björn Clausen

Grüner Weg 13

24977 Langballig

Archivpfleger

vakant

Jahrbuch-Schriftleiter

Mathias Jürgensen

Kalleby 43

24972 Steinbergkirche

Tel.: 04632-1884

Stellv. Schriftleiterin

Petra Thomsen

Gärtnerweg 1a

24966 Sörup

Tel.: 04635-293568

IT-Beauftragter, Beisitzer

Heinz Petersen

Lothrönn 5

24977 Langballig

Tel.: 04636 8643

Fahrtenleiterin

Margrit Lassen

Schweltholm 5

24407 Oersberg

Tel.: 04642-2858

Beisitzerin

Anke Braas

Fraulund 11

24405 Rügge

Tel.: 04646-990878

Beisitzerin für Naturkunde

Dr. Iris Ruhe

Osterfelder Weg 10

24986 Mittelangeln / Havetoftloit

Tel.: 04623-570

Beisitzer

Johannes Christophersen

Ekeberger Str. 14

24891 Struxdorf / Hollmühle

Tel.: 04623-291

Beiratsmitglieder

Johannes Callsen

Langdeel

24405 Mohrkirch

Tel.: 04646-286

Jochen Clausen

Lerchenweg 15

24975 Husby

Tel.: 04634-1416

Hans-Joachim Köhler

Waldstraße 16

24392 Süderbrarup

Tel.: 04641-2440

Karen Precht

Marienhölzungsweg 46

24937 Flensburg

Tel.: 0461-582694

Birte Pauls

Süderholmstraße 45

24837 Schleswig

Tel.: 04621-200746

Detlev Schumacher

Flensburger Straße 54 OT Satrup

24984 Mittelangeln

Tel.: 04633-378

Ehrenvorsitzender

Hans-O. Tiedemann

Husby

Ehrenmitglieder

Annemarie Clausen

Hochlandstr. 1

24881 Nübel

Karl-Heinz Carstensen

Grundhof

Bernhard Amussen

24972 Steinberg

Berthold Hamer

24960 Glücksburg

Dr. Rolf Glawischnig

Hindenburgplatz 2

24960 Glücksburg/Ostsee

Tel.: 04631-2815

Dr. G. Hubrich-Messow

Dingholz 6

24996 Sterup

Tel.: 04637-1391

Hartwig Martensen

Alt: Norgaardholz Neu: Husum

Ursula Pülschen

Großsolt

Alle Vorsitzende:

ab 22.05.11   Eduard Büll, Dollerup

2008 - 2011   Bernhard Asmussen, Steinberg/Ostsee

14.3.-1.6.08   Dr. Gundula Hubrich-Messow, Sterup (amtierende Vorsitzende)

2003 - 2008   Dr. Ulrich Wilkens, Struxdorf

1994 - 2003   Hans-Otto Tiedemann, Husby

1976 - 1994   Matthias Nissen, Mohrkirchen

1964 - 1976   Peter Schwennsen, Gelting

1953 - 1964   Hans Seemann, Kappeln/Schlei

1947 - 1953   Dr. Gustav Spliedt, Kappeln/Schlei 

1934 - 1939   Johannes H. Andresen, Kiesby (Bundesleiter)

1929 - 1934   Dr. Gustav Spliedt, Kappeln/Schlei

Newsletter